X HomeLeague

ResultsTablesAveragesFixturesTeamsPlayup HistoryPlayer InfoScorecardsTournaments

BDTTA IndividualOkehamptonT&D

RulesHandicapsCompetitionWelfareOther Leagues

Junior LeaguePairs LeagueNCL LeagueTTVDNews

CurrentArchiveMore

NewslettersPublicityClubsHandbooksCommitteeDocumentsReportsCoachingPlayer StoriesGalleriesLinksVisitors

 

 

  Week 17  Week 16  Week 15  Week 14  Week 13  Week 12  Week 11  Week 10  Week 9  Week 8  Week 7  Week 6  Week 5  Week 4  Week 3  Week 2  Week 1

Play-up History for Weeks 1 to 5

Alistair Feltham    ( Winton YMCA F, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Winton YMCA E3
Andrew Daish    ( New Milton E, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15New Milton C1
Bev Scott-Johns    ( New Milton E, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14New Milton D2
Dave Chapman    ( Merton G, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
12Merton E2
Doug Grievie    ( Merton H, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Merton F2
Duncan Feltham    ( Winton YMCA F, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Winton YMCA E3
Gordon White    ( Merton J, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
11Merton H3
22Merton H3
Ian Brown    ( Broadstone C, DIV 1 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
11Broadstone APremier
Jim Robinson    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
11Bmth Sports D1
23Bmth Sports D1
Julian Preston    ( Ringwood B, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
11Ringwood A1
Lucasz Odzimkowski    ( New Milton C, DIV 1 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
12New Milton APremier
Mike Davies    ( Ringwood C, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14Ringwood B2
25Ringwood B2
Peter Baggs    ( Winton YMCA F, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Winton YMCA E3
Phil Hadley    ( Lynwood B, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Lynwood A1
Rob Searle    ( Merton H, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Merton E2
Roger Johnson    ( Ringwood D, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Ringwood B2
Russell Smith    ( Merton H, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Merton E2
Russell Yearworth    ( Merton E, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Merton C1
Simon Marriner    ( Bmth Sports G, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
12Bmth Sports D1
Steve Joyce    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Bmth Sports D1
Will Gay    ( Merton D, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Merton B1
Will Sherlock    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14Bmth Sports D1
25Bmth Sports D1
GO TO TOP
Visits: 175413
© 2020 www.bdtta.org.uk