X HomeLeague

ResultsTablesAveragesFixturesTeamsPlayup HistoryPlayer InfoScorecardsTournaments

BDTTA IndividualOkehamptonT&D

RulesHandicapsCompetitionWelfareOther Leagues

Junior LeaguePairs LeagueNCL LeagueTTVDNews

CurrentArchiveMore

AGMNewslettersPublicityClubsHandbooksCommitteeDocumentsReportsCoachingPlayer StoriesGalleriesLinks

 

 

  Week 21  Week 20  Week 19  Week 18  Week 17  Week 16  Week 15  Week 14  Week 13  Week 12  Week 11  Week 10  Week 9  Week 8  Week 7  Week 6  Week 5  Week 4  Week 3  Week 2  Week 1

Play-up History for Weeks 1 to 21

Ahmet Kaya    ( Winton YMCA B, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Winton YMCA APremier
Alan Wood    ( Broadstone D, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121Broadstone B1
Andrew Daish    ( New Milton C, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121New Milton A1
Anna Baran    ( Parkstone B, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
16Parkstone A2
Bev Scott-Johns    ( New Milton C, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14New Milton B2
Christine Renaut    ( Merton F, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
120Merton E2
221Merton E2
Colin Bryson    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
11Bmth Sports E1
Daniel Chen    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14Bmth Sports E1
218Bmth Sports CPremier
320Bmth Sports E1
421Bmth Sports E1
Daniel Stonier    ( Parkstone C, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
19Parkstone A2
Dave Law    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
110Bmth Sports F1
214Bmth Sports F1
321Bmth Sports F1
Frank Berman    ( Bmth Sports M, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15Bmth Sports L4
216Bmth Sports L4
318Bmth Sports L4
419Bmth Sports L4
520Bmth Sports L4
Gordon White    ( Merton H, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
13Merton G4
213Merton G4
Graham Rendell    ( Bmth Sports L, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
115Bmth Sports D1
Ian Brown    ( Broadstone C, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
110Broadstone B1
214Broadstone B1
317Broadstone B1
James Cheesman    ( New Milton C, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14New Milton A1
Jane Foster    ( Bmth Sports K, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121Bmth Sports H3
Jasmine Gay    ( Merton H, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
113Merton G4
Jason Stonier    ( Parkstone C, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
120Parkstone A2
John Russell    ( Merton F, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
19Merton C2
210Merton C2
312Merton C2
414Merton E2
517Merton C2
John Weller    ( Broadstone D, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
112Broadstone C2
213Broadstone C2
314Broadstone C2
Julian Preston    ( Ringwood B, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
11Ringwood APremier
211Ringwood APremier
Ken Yeung    ( Bmth Sports J, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121Bmth Sports F1
Krzysztof Skwarek    ( Broadstone C, DIV 2 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
116Broadstone B1
217Broadstone A1
Kwai Keung Chan    ( Bmth Sports E, DIV 1 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
110Bmth Sports APremier
Luan Chaffey    ( Bmth Sports M, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14Bmth Sports K4
Marcin Bielski    ( Bmth Sports M, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
12Bmth Sports L4
26Bmth Sports L4
Marta Bielska    ( Bmth Sports M, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
14Bmth Sports L4
28Bmth Sports L4
39Bmth Sports L4
413Bmth Sports L4
Matthew Ryan    ( Winton YMCA D, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
118Winton YMCA APremier
220Winton YMCA B2
Melvyn Gregory    ( Broadstone D, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
115Broadstone C2
Mihai Crivet    ( Bmth Sports M, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
112Bmth Sports K4
219Bmth Sports K4
Paul Owen    ( New Milton G, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
110New Milton E4
Phill Myall    ( Broadstone D, DIV 3 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
18Broadstone C2
29Broadstone C2
312Broadstone C2
417Broadstone C2
521Broadstone C2
Ralf Knochner    ( Merton J, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
18Merton F3
Ricky Hardcastle    ( Bmth Sports E, DIV 1 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
18Bmth Sports APremier
29Bmth Sports APremier
312Bmth Sports APremier
414Bmth Sports APremier
516Bmth Sports APremier
621Bmth Sports APremier
721Bmth Sports APremier
Rob Hill    ( Bmth Sports K, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
17Bmth Sports H3
214Bmth Sports G1
321Bmth Sports H3
Rob Searle    ( Merton G, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
112Merton E2
Roger Winstanley    ( Parkstone C, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
16Parkstone B3
211Parkstone B3
317Parkstone A2
420Parkstone A2
Sid Daynes    ( New Milton F, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
15New Milton B2
210New Milton E4
320New Milton E4
Simon Daish    ( New Milton D, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
115New Milton C3
217New Milton C3
319New Milton C3
421New Milton C3
Sue Wynn    ( Parkstone C, DIV 5 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121Parkstone A2
Takako Hall    ( Bmth Sports L, DIV 4 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121Bmth Sports H3
Walid Ashour    ( Bmth Sports E, DIV 1 )
# PLAYUPSWEEKPLAYUP TEAMPLAYUP DIV
121Bmth Sports CPremier
GO TO TOP
Visits: xxx
© 2022 www.bdtta.org.uk